NUOVO PIGNONE PARTES PARA MANTENIMIENTO MAYOR 48.000 HRS MS5002 T-2

NUOVO PIGNONE PARTES PARA MANTENIMIENTO MAYOR 48.000 HRS MS5002 T-2

231 GASKET KFZ194380704
232 SHEATH SMR31033
233 SPARK PLUG CORE ASSY SMO31086
234 WASHER SMO31052
235 WASHER SMO31050
236 COMPRESSOR STATOR BLADES AND IGV SMO0833506
237 PIN RPQ02796
238 SCREW SMQ5952471
239 HELI-COIL RFU330030060
240 HELI-COIL RFU331040060
241 HELI-COIL RFU330060060
242 PLATE SMQ5952456
243 SPACER SMQ5952457
244 SCREW HEF25165
245 PIN SMQ5952473
246 ECCENTRIC SMQ5952458
247 SCREW GTJ12044
248 SEAL SMR5952460
249 SEAL SMQ5952475
250 SEAL SMR33945
251 PIN SMR5952462
252 SEAL SMQ5952476
253 SCREW GRA19038
254 SAFETY PLATE SMR50011
255 SCREW HEF25076
256 PIN RPQ03149
257 SCREW HEW25139
258 HELI-COIL RFU331090060
259 SCREW GTG12082
260 SCREW HEH19114
261 HELI-COIL RFR330030000
262 SCREW HET31139
263 HELI-COIL RFR331190000
264 PIN RPQ02188
265 PIN RPP01932
266 SCREW GTG25196
267 OIL SEAL SMO1518800
268 AIR SEAL SMS56029
269 PIN RPP01931
270 PIN RPP01932
271 SCREW GTG31228
272 SCREW HEH06025
273 SEAL OIL SMS56061
274 SEAL OIL SMS56027
275 SCREW HLQ09019
276 WASHER SMP20988
277 SCREW HET31101
278 SCREW HEH25088
279 SCREW HEH15076
280 SCREW HEH19076
281 PIN RPQ02578
282 SCREW GTG12088
283 HELI-COIL RFR331190000
284 HELI-COIL RFR331090000
285 HELI-COIL RFR330070000
286 HELI-COIL RFR330030000
287 HELI-COIL RFR331030000
288 SEAL SMS56204
289 SEAL OIL RING ASSY. SMO0530100
290 SEAL OIL SMS56027
291 PIN RPP01932
292 O-RING KFZ326670004
293 SEAL OIL RING ASSY. SMO0530200
294 SCREW GTG25241
295 SCREW GTG25247
296 SHIM SMP22533
297 SHIM SMP22534
298 SHIM SMP54191
299 SHIM SMP54884
300 SCREW GTG15101
301 STUD-BOLT RPQ35695
302 SCREW GFU25095
303 NUT FGC53625
304 PIN RPQ03175
305 STOP PLATE SMP20917
306 HELI-COIL RFR330050000
307 GASKET KFZ022810604
308 SCREW HEH06025
309 SCREW GFU19076
310 SCREW GFS31228
311 SCREW GFU25082
312 SCREW GFU19082
313 SCREW HEW44152
314 SCREW GFS31127
315 SCREW HEH25114
316 PIN RPQ02803
317 PIN RPQ03393
318 PIN RPQ02805
319 PIN RPQ03233
320 PIN RPQ02805
321 PIN RPQ03246
322 PIN RPQ02807
323 SCREW GTG15057
324 BUSHING SMP25621
325 SCREW GQL15038
326 WASHER FLD057016040
327 GASKET KFZ239260684
328 WASHER FLD040016040
329 GASKET KFZ239270684
330 HALF BEARING IRR2095101
331 HALF BEARING IRR2095102
332 HALF BEARING IRR2095103
333 HALF BEARING IRR2095104
334 HALF BEARING IRR2095105
335 HALF BEARING IRR2095106
336 OIL SEAL IRR211421310
337 OIL SEAL IRR2095108
338 OIL SEAL IRR2095109
339 COMPLETE SHAFT N.1 IRR2095110
340 COMPLETE SHAFT N.2 IRR2095111
341 COMPLETE SHAFT N.3A IRR2095112
342 COMPLETE SHAFT N.3B IRR2095113
343 HALF THRUST BEARING IRR2095114
344 HALF THRUST BEARING IRR2095115
345 COUPLING IRR2095119
346 OVERSPEED TRIP DEVICE IRR2095132
347 SET OF HYDR.JACK IRR2095120
348 BEARING KTS00017
349 STARTING CLUTCH ASS.Y IRR2095122
350 WASHER IRR2095130
351 NUT IRR2095131
352 CLUTCH IRR2095129
353 SWITCH SMO0920646
354 STARTING TURBINE RTO26310
355 SEAL BLOCK GASKET IRT2497008
356 INLET FLANGE GASKET IRT2497010
357 SHAFT NUT IRT2631001
358 BALL BEARING SET IRT2631002
359 LOCKWASHER IRT2631003
360 FLAT SPRING IRT2631004
361 CARBON RING SET IRT2631005
362 BONNET GASKET IRT2631006
363 RESET HANDLE KEY IRT2631007
364 OIL RING SET IRT2631008
365 JOURNAL BEARING SET IRT2631009
366 TRIP LEVER IRT2631010
367 SET SCREW IRT2631011
368 TRIP LEVERSPRING IRT2631012
369 LEVER PIN IRT2631013
370 COTTER PIN IRT2631014
371 CLAPPER SHAFT KEY IRT2631015
372 PILOT ARM PIN IRT2631016
373 SEAL BLOCKWASHER IRT2631017
374 CLAPPER SHAFT SEAL RING IRT2631018
375 CLAPPER SHAFT IRT2631019
376 PILOT CLAPPER DISC IRT2631020
377 CLAPPER DISC IRT2631021
378 CLAPPER SHAFT SEAL SLEEVE IRT2631022
379 CLAPPER SHAFT BUSHING IRT2631023
380 RETAINING RING IRT2631024
381 RETAINING RING IRT2631025
382 TRIP COLLAR IRT2631026
383 GROOVE PIN IRT2631027
384 OVERSPEED TRIP SHAFT IRT2631028
385 ROLL PIN IRT2631029
386 TORSION SPRING IRT2631030
387 LABYRINT SEAL SET IRT2631031
388 LOCTITE IRT2631032
389 COLLAR ASSEMBLY IRT2631033
390 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63870
391 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63871
392 THERMOCOUPLE RTO65122
393 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63487
394 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63485
395 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63486
396 PROBE RJO05347
397 PROBE RJO20856
398 GASKET KFZ196460604
399 GASKET KFZ175750604
400 SEALANT MAM000078
401 PROXIMITOR RJO13798
402 PROXIMITOR RJOQ4218
403 THERMOCOUPLE RT065735
404 THERMOCOUPLE RT068333
405 PROBE RJ004102
406 PROBE RJ018239
407 PROBE RJ004104
408 EXTENSION CABLE RJ004132
409 EXTENSION CABLE RJ004105
410 GASKET KFZ196460604
411 GASKET KFZ175750604
412 SEALANT MAM000078
413 THERMOCOUPLE RT065735
414 PROXIMITOR RJ013798
415 GASKET KFZ268090604
416 SERVOVALVE RV029266
417 GASKET KFZ304970603
418 GASKET KFZ174090914
419 SERVOVALVE RV029264
420 MAGNETIC PICK-UP RR052933
421 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER RA020595
422 GASKET KFZ326730004
423 SPRING RMQ14566
424 SPRING SEAT SMP33865
425 SEAT VALVE SMR33866
426 STEM VALVE SMR33867
427 SPRING SMQ33873
428 SEAT SPRING SMR90449
429 PACKING RING SMZ90450
430 STUFFING BOX SMV33862
431 GASKET RAZ11033
432 WASHER FNP03130
433 WASHER FNP03053
434 WASHER FNP03064
435 GASKET RAZ11070
436 WASHER FNC01053
437 LVDTTRANSDUCER RT072504
438 BUSHING SMR33875
439 HYDRAULIC FILTER RF037045
440 SPRING SEAT SMP33865
441 STEM VALVE SMR33867
442 BUSHING SMR33875
443 PLUG SMR60192
444 PLUG SMR60192
445 HYDRAULIC TRIP RELAY SM00206900
446 SPRING PLATE SMP33857
447 VALVE PISTON SMR33859
448 SPACER SMR33855
449 SPRING SUPPORT SMP33856
450 PISTON-RING RMQ19681
451 SCREW GTG06076
452 SAFETY PLATE SMR50004
453 SCREW GTG06076
454 SPRING RMQ12189
455 MAGNETIC PICK-UP RR052933
456 THERMOCOUPLE RT063490
457 SET OF GASKET FOR MECHANICAL SEAL IRP0558501
458 ROTATING PARTS IRP0558502
459 SET OF BEARINGS IRP0558503
460 PRESSURE REGULATOR IRP1480809
461 LEVEL SWITCH RJ0171870153
462 FLAME DETECTOR SCANNER RR056028
463 SPARK PLUG CABLE RT074548