NUOVO PIGNONE LOCKING PLATE FUEL NOZZLE SMP50141

NUOVO PIGNONE LOCKING PLATE FUEL NOZZLE SMP50141

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER
1 LOCKING PLATE, FUEL NOZZLE SMP50141
2 GASKET KFZ213400324
3 GASKET KFZ280380144
4 GASKET KFZ270770144
5 SCREW GFV15076
6 SCREW GQF19044
7 SCREW GTG15069
8 SCREW GTH19044
9 NUT FFF14615
10 SAFETY PLATE SMR50011
11 SAFETY PLATE SMR50011
12 PLATE SMP64026
13 GASKET KFZ326620324
14 SCREW GFV15057
15 SCREW GTL12034
16 WASHER FNC011700450
17 WASHER SMP40148
18 SCREW GFY38152
19 SCREW GFY38228
20 STUD-BOLT RPQ38460
21 CUP NUT RDQ01246
22 HELI-COIL RFU331090060
23 HELI-COIL RFU330950060
24 SCREW GQF19025
25 SCREW GTG12044
26 SPRING RMR09383
27 BUSHING RBO12208
28 SHIM SMR54196
29 SHIM SMR54193
30 BUSHING RBO12209
31 WASHER RRR40729
32 SHIM SMR54194
33 WASHER RRR41350
34 KEY RCR08686
35 JOINT SMO0619039
36 WASHER RRP40122
37 NUT FGC53615
38 PIN RPP02748
39 DOWEL-PIN RPQ47510
40 SCREW HEH12038
41 SCREW GTG15050
42 SEAL BLOCK SMU45795
43 SEAL BLOCK SMU45792
44 SEAL BLOCK SMU45793
45 SEAL BLOCK SMU45794
46 SEAL BLOCK SMU45796
47 PISTON RING SQO27543
48 WASHER FLC063020040
49 THERMAL INSULATION MAJ300040
50 SCREW GQF06019
51 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63756
52 SAFETY PLATE SMR50011
53 PIN FJV03009
54 PIN FJV03012
55 SEAL BLOCK SMU45799
56 SEAL BLOCK SMU45800
57 SEAL BLOCK SMR21721
58 WASHER RRO41586
59 SPACER SMP40052
60 SCREW GQF09019
61 SEAL BLOCK SMU45797
62 SEAL BLOCK SMU45798
63 WASHER RRP40181
64 SAFETY PLATE SMR50008
65 PLATE SMR50010
66 SAFETY PLATE SMR50004
67 SAFETY PLATE SMR50006
68 SCREW GTH09057
69 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63755
70 SCREW GTG09031
71 SAFETY PLATE SMR21742
72 SCREW GTG09057
73 SCREW GTG12088
74 SCREW GTG12076
75 SCREW GTK06031
76 SEALANT MAM000066
77 PIN RPP03196
78 SCREW HYC070619076
79 NUT FGC53615
80 SCREW GTG19076
81 SAFETY PLATE SMR50011
82 BEARING RCT30701
83 SCREW GFW25076
84 HELI-COIL RFU331090060
85 PIN RPQ02727
86 SEAL SECTOR SMR53549
87 SEAL SECTOR SMR53548
88 HELI-COIL RFU331040060
89 SCREW HZR290615057
90 NUT FGJ47615
91 SCREW GQF31038
92 HELI-COIL RFR331190000
93 HELI-COIL RFR331040000
94 SCREW RVP33027
95 WASHER FLC019007015
96 SCREW GTJ12025
97 HELI-COIL RFR331040000
98 HELI-COIL RFU330950060
99 SCREW GFY38127
100 HELI-COIL RFR331220000
101 HELI-COIL RFR331190000
102 SCREW GFY31127
103 STUD BOLT RPQ38461
104 NUT FGC53538
105 PIN RPQ03063
106 SEAL SECTOR SMR53548
107 HELI-COIL RFU330950060
108 SCREW GTG31139
109 SCREW GTH12044
110 NUT FGJ47612
111 SCREW GQF09025
112 CERAMIC GASKET MAN200064
113 GASKET KFZ00095
114 SCREW GTG09031
115 WASHER FLC025010016
116 SAFETY PLATE SMR50006
117 SCREW GQF09025
118 NUT FGC53609
119 SCREW GQF12031
120 THERMOCOUPLE RTO63502
121 GASKET KFZ326690324
122 SCREW GQF06019
123 SCREW GQF19088
124 WASHER FLC032013025
125 PLATE SMR50009
126 SCREW GTH12050
127 NUT FGJ47612
128 SCREW GTG09031
129 PLATE SMR22241
130 SCREW GFY31127
131 HELI-COIL RFR331190000
132 PIN RPQ03063
133 HELI-COIL RFR331050000
134 HELI-COIL RFR330050000
135 HELI-COIL RFR330010000
136 HELI-COIL RFR330000000
137 Empacadura de acero para junta horizontal de exhaus KFZ294550004
138 Empacadura de acero para junta horizontal de exhaus KFZ294540004
139 Empacadura de acero para junta horizontal de exhaus KFZ294530004
140 Empacadura de acero para junta horizontal de exhaus KFZ022810604
141 O-RING KFZ326660004
142 SCREW GTG15050
143 SCREW GFU19057
144 HELI-COIL RFR330030000
145 SCREW GFS38127
146 PIN RPQ02807
147 SCREW RVQ20568
148 SAFETY PLATE SMR50165
149 SEAL KEY SMR66417
150 SCREW RVQ33209
151 SAFETY PLATE SMR66407
152 GASKET KFZ278940284
153 SAFETY PLATE SMR66408
154 SEAL OIL RING ASSY SMO0586300
155 OIL DEFLECTOR SMO1513600
156 AIR SEAL SMP56006
157 PIN RPP02259
158 STUD BOLT RPQ32630
159 SELF-LOCKING NUT RDQ01326
160 SCREW GFU19088
161 SCREW RVS19790
162 HELI-COIL RFU331090060
163 SCREW HEH12076
164 PIN RPQ02646
165 HELI-COIL RFR331060000
166 HELI-COIL RFR330030000
167 SCREW HEH19050
168 SCREW GTG19057
169 WASHER FLC050021025
170 SCREW GTG12038
171 GASKET KFZ326700324
172 GASKET KFZ289900324
173 RING SMP24325
174 COLLAR SMP31544
175 GASKET KCS018013215
176 HELI-COIL RFR331060000
177 HELI-COIL RFR330010000
178 STUD-BOLT RPQ35692
179 NUT FGC53625
180 SCREW GFU25114
181 SCREW GFU25088
182 HELI-COIL RFR331090000
183 PIN RPQ02578
184 SCREW HEH25082
185 SCREW RVS19790
186 HELI-COIL RFR331080000
187 SPRING CUP RMO19605
188 GUIDE BUSHING SMT25719
189 BUSH SMO25764
190 DOWEL-PIN RPQ47510
191 SCREW GQF09012
192 WASHER FNP03105
193 PIN FJV03009
194 SCREW HQA070150003
195 PIN RPQ02219
196 PIN RPP47595
197 NUT FGN16531
198 SCREW GFU19063
199 PIN RPQ02578
200 SCREW GFU25114
201 HELI-COIL RFR330000000
202 SCREW GFU25139
203 SPECIAL TIE ROD RPP38364
204 SCREW GFS31127
205 HELI-COIL RFR331010000
206 SCREW GFS31101
207 HELI-COIL RFR331030000
208 HELI-COIL RFR330050000
209 HELI-COIL RFR330950000
210 GASKET KFZ 273110294
211 GASKET KFZ273090144
212 GASKET KFZ273100294
213 GASKET KFZ320070604
214 GASKET KFZ320300144
215 GASKET KFZ269720294
216 GASKET KFZ320330294
217 GASKET KFZ269810294
218 GASKET KFZ320070604
219 GASKET KFZ269880144
220 GASKET KFZ269830144
221 GASKET KFZ269740144
222 GASKET KFZ273110144
223 GASKET KFZ320330144
224 O-RING KHA367606901
225 SAFETY PLATE SMR50005
226 INSULATOR SMO31053
227 TERMINAL EXTENSION SMO31040
228 CYLINDER SMR31032
229 PISTON SMR50540
230 SPRING RMU14348